<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Agoda Flash Sale
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • UITF Promo
  • Visa Direct
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
  • %>
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.45 46.85
USD/CNY 6.4630 6.6540
CNY/PHP 6.993 7.233
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,259.26205-26
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,843.29745-26
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,478.31935-26
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund968.33695-26
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund950.99125-26
EW PSEI Tracker Fund103.20015-26
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.42305-26
Dollar Prime110.35825-26