<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.08 44.40
USD/CNY 6.1200 6.3110
CNY/PHP 7.003 7.233
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,238.89624-28
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,816.84604-28
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,439.14424-28
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,063.03324-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,041.17214-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund129.00414-28
EW Dollar Prime110.27604-28