<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Chinese New Year 2016
  • EW Debit Card
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Weekend Banking
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.25 47.55
USD/CNY 6.4420 6.6280
CNY/PHP 7.138 7.369
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,253.40892-10
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,824.91532-10
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,439.01872-10
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund879.67932-10
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund863.37522-10
EW PSEI Tracker Fund93.42422-10
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund130.57502-10
Dollar Prime110.31992-10