>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.35 46.75
USD/CNY 6.5580 6.7500
CNY/PHP 6.877 7.115
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,264.22938-23
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.25388-23
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,850.15778-23
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,507.19828-23
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,039.54408-23
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,021.35038-23
EW PSEi Tracker Fund111.41658-23
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.22058-23
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35818-23