>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 48.10 48.50
USD/CNY 6.5840 6.7760
CNY/PHP 7.111 7.350
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,266.20689-28
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.39839-28
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,851.59979-28
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,487.70219-28
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,003.77059-28
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund986.45979-28
EW PSEi Tracker Fund106.75619-28
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.71899-28
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.34769-28