<
>
  • Personal Loan
  • Dolce Vita Titanium MasterCard
  • Auto Loans
  • Red Ribbon
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Basic Checking Account Promo
  • 2015 Summer Reward
  • Basic Savings Account
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.45 44.77
USD/CNY 6.1020 6.2970
CNY/PHP 7.083 7.308
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,240.27705-25
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,819.25825-25
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,457.34805-25
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,044.55145-25
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,023.27455-25
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.85135-25
EW Dollar Prime110.27305-25