<
>
  • Visa SM
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 44.64 44.95
USD/CNY 6.1195 6.3110
CNY/PHP 7.094 7.321
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,237.27193-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,813.08733-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,450.19843-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,077.17643-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,054.68063-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.52823-27
EW Dollar Prime110.27813-27