>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 49.50 49.90
USD/CNY 6.7880 6.9800
CNY/PHP 7.101 7.338
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,269.846512-2
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.201012-2
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,830.307212-2
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,412.209812-2
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund922.381912-2
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund906.906112-2
EW PSEi Tracker Fund96.392012-2
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.177912-2
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.326312-2