<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Agoda Flash Sale
  • 2016 Summer Rewards
  • Auto Loans
  • UITF Promo
  • Visa Direct
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Monster Jam
  • %>
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.55 46.95
USD/CNY 6.4650 6.6550
CNY/PHP 7.006 7.247
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,259.20685-25
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,844.76325-25
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,480.90575-25
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund978.52705-25
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund961.01745-25
EW PSEI Tracker Fund104.42555-25
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.42635-25
Dollar Prime110.35805-25