<
>
  • Online Banking Personal
  • Chinese New Year 2016
  • EW Debit Card
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Weekend Banking
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign
  • Personal Loan
  • Premium Perks Getaway
>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.35 47.65
USD/CNY 6.4620 6.6480
CNY/PHP 7.131 7.362
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,253.35292-9
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,822.35022-9
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,419.25232-9
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund879.21082-9
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund862.90732-9
EW PSEI Tracker Fund93.42412-9
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund130.51612-9
Dollar Prime110.31952-9