>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.95 47.40
USD/CNY 6.5770 6.7690
CNY/PHP 6.947 7.193
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,261.03436-27
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.00446-27
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,847.19466-27
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,487.69866-27
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,004.00646-27
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund986.31186-27
EW PSEi Tracker Fund108.57186-27
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.49706-27
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.35986-27