>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 47.70 48.10
USD/CNY 6.5740 6.7660
CNY/PHP 7.062 7.301
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,265.93339-23
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.34539-23
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,849.32819-23
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,491.10519-23
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,018.81879-23
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,001.20929-23
EW PSEi Tracker Fund108.76909-23
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund131.84149-23
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.34989-23