>

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 46.95 47.35
USD/CNY 6.5840 6.7760
CNY/PHP 6.939 7.178
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Money Market Fund1,262.68667-26
EW Peso Short Term Fund100.12167-26
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,850.13917-26
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,515.29887-26
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,043.09957-26
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,024.64357-26
EW PSEi Tracker Fund112.78217-26
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund132.07627-26
EW Dollar Prime Fund110.36077-26