arrow

News Updates

Eastwest To Raise Php8 Billion In Core Capital

EastWest Banking Corporation (EW) announced that its Board of Directors has approved a program to raise...  more

  • Visa SM
  • Basic Savings Account
  • Money Card
  • Visa Personal
  • Home Loans
  • Education Campaign

Foreign Exchange

  BUY SELL
USD/PHP 43.98 44.30
USD/CNY 6.1930 6.3840
CNY/PHP 6.905 7.134
rss
 Subscribe Now!

EastWest Unit Investment Trust Fund

INVESTMENT FUNDS NAVPU DATE
EW Peso Intermediate Term Bond Fund1,815.67053-2
EW Money Market Fund1,236.03623-2
EW Peso Long Term Bond Fund1,461.36863-2
EW PhilEquity Feeder Fund1,067.01243-2
EW PhilEquity Institutional Feeder Fund1,044.54323-2
EW Dollar Intermediate Term Bond Fund128.22673-2
EW Dollar Prime110.27753-2